Brake Disc
NO. Application OEM NO.
1 SCANIA 1402272
2 Iveco 1904528
3 Iveco 1904529
4 Iveco 1904531
5 Iveco 1904532
6 Iveco 1904693
7 Iveco 1906438
8 Iveco 1906461
9 Iveco 1907524
10 Iveco 1907526
11 Iveco 1907527
12 Iveco 1907528
13 Iveco 1907529
14 Iveco 1907530
15 Iveco 1907568
16 Iveco 1907569
17 Iveco 1907588
18 Iveco 1907631
19 Iveco 1907725
20 Iveco 1907726
21 Iveco 1907765
22 Iveco 1908578
23 Iveco 1908614
24 Iveco 1908729
25 Iveco 1908772
26 Iveco 1908773
27 DAF 299095
28 Iveco 2991646
29 Iveco 2991979
30 Iveco 2992271
31 Iveco 2992477
32 Volvo 3092710
33 Volvo 3112965
34 Iveco 7171255
35 Iveco 7171274
36 Iveco 7172018
37 Iveco 7172930
38 Iveco 7173036
39 Iveco 7179778
40 Iveco 8584182
41 ROR 21224263
42 ROR 21225115
43 Iveco 42470836
44 Iveco 42470842
45 Iveco 42471034
46 Iveco 42471111
47 NEOPLAN 82133310
48 Iveco 93800492
49 BPW, Bergische
Achsen
308834010
50 BPW, Bergische
Achsen
308834020
51 BPW, Bergische
Achsen
308834040
52 BPW, Bergische
Achsen
308834080
53 BPW, Bergische
Achsen
308834100
54 BPW, Bergische
Achsen
308834130
55 BPW, Bergische
Achsen
308835010
56 BPW, Bergische
Achsen
308835030
57 Mercedes 3564211012
58 362245/1386686
59 SAF 4079000300
60 SAF 4079000400
61 SAF 4079000500
62 SAF 4079000700
63 SAF 4079001001
64 Renault/RVI 5010216437
65 Renault/RVI 5010216548
66 Volvo 6775227
67 Volvo 6779208
68 Volvo 6779209
69 Volvo 6774686
70 Volvo 6775227
71 Kässbohrer 8285390000
72 Mercedes 9424211112
73 Mercedes 9424211212
74 Mercedes 9704210112
75 Mercedes 9704210612
76 Mercedes 9704230212
77 Mercedes 9704230412
78 Mercedes 9704230512
79 Mercedes 9754230312
80 MAN 81508030009
81 MAN 81508030010
82 MAN 81508030022
83 MAN 81508030023
84 MAN 81508030026
85 MAN 81508030027
86 MAN 81508030028
87 MAN 81508030040
88 MAN 81508030041
89 DAF, Kässbohrer 179241111131
90 Trailor, Fruehauf,
SMB axles
M069018